Specials in den nächsten Tagen

Specials

Dienstag, 24. Mai 2022

19:00–20:30


Bodycombat Extended 90'

mit Julijana & Timo

Kursplan

Gruppenfitness

07:00 – 08:00 Bodypump
09:00 – 10:00 Bodypump
10:00 – 11:00 Rückenfit Best Age
17:00 – 18:00 Bodybalance (EG)
17:00 – 18:00 Les Mills Tone
18:00 – 19:00 Bodypump
19:00 – 20:00 Bodyattack

Yoga

08:00 – 09:00 Vinyasa Flow
09:00 – 10:00 Yin Yoga
18:00 – 19:00 Faszienyoga Flow
19:00 – 20:00 Hatha Yoga

Kleingruppentraining

10:00 – 10:20 Bauch & Rücken
10:30 – 10:50 Mobility
17:30 – 17:50 Bauch & Rücken
18:00 – 18:20 Mobility
18:30 – 18:50 Koordination
19:00 – 19:30 Bands

Gruppenfitness

07:00 – 08:00 Cycling
09:00 – 10:00 Bodycombat
10:00 – 11:00 Bodybalance
12:00 – 13:00 Bodypump
17:00 – 17:45 Les Mills Core
18:00 – 19:00 LMI Step
19:00 – 20:00 Bodycombat
19:00 – 20:00 Cycling

Yoga

09:00 – 10:00 Pranayama, Meditation & Yoga
10:00 – 11:00 Hatha Yoga
18:00 – 19:00 Hatha Yoga
19:00 – 20:30 Ashtanga Yoga Advanced

Kleingruppentraining

10:00 – 10:20 TRX
10:30 – 10:50 Blackroll
17:30 – 17:50 TRX
18:00 – 18:20 Bauch & Rücken
18:30 – 18:50 Cross-Training

Gruppenfitness

07:00 – 08:00 Bodypump
09:00 – 10:00 Zumba (EG)
09:00 – 10:00 LMI Step
10:00 – 11:00 Rückenfit (EG)
10:00 – 11:00 Les Mills Tone
17:00 – 18:00 Bodyattack
18:00 – 19:00 Bodyjam
19:00 – 20:00 Bodypump

Yoga

09:00 – 10:00 Ashtanga Yoga Flow
10:00 – 11:00 Hatha Yoga
18:00 – 19:00 Vinyasa Flow
19:00 – 20:00 Yin Yoga

Kleingruppentraining

10:00 – 10:20 Bauch & Rücken
10:30 – 10:50 Cross-Training
17:30 – 17:50 Technik-Training
18:00 – 18:20 Cross-Training
18:30 – 18:50 Bauch & Rücken
19:00 – 19:20 Blackroll

Gruppenfitness

09:00 – 10:00 Bodypump
17:00 – 18:00 Bodypump
18:00 – 19:00 Bodycombat
19:00 – 20:00 Bodyattack

Yoga

08:00 – 09:00 Pilates
10:00 – 11:00 Hatha Yoga
18:00 – 19:00 Ashtanga Yoga Flow

Kleingruppentraining

10:00 – 10:20 Technik-Training
10:30 – 10:50 TRX
17:30 – 17:50 Bauch & Rücken
18:00 – 18:20 TRX
18:30 – 18:50 HIIT
19:00 – 20:00 Bauch & Rücken Franky Special (EG)

Gruppenfitness

07:00 – 08:00 Bodypump
09:00 – 10:00 Zumba
10:00 – 11:00 Rückenfit
16:45 – 17:15 Les Mills Grit
17:15 – 18:00 Les Mills Core
18:00 – 19:00 LMI Step
18:00 – 19:00 Bodybalance (EG)

Yoga

09:00 – 10:00 Basic engl.
10:00 – 11:00 Faszienyoga
18:00 – 19:00 Vinyasa Flow

Kleingruppentraining

10:00 – 10:20 Cross-Training
10:30 – 11:00 Bands
18:00 – 18:20 Bauch & Rücken
18:30 – 18:50 Cross-Training

Gruppenfitness

15:00 – 16:00 Bodycombat
16:00 – 17:00 Bodypump
17:00 – 18:00 Bodybalance

Yoga

09:00 – 11:00 Ashtanga Yoga Mysore
18:00 – 19:00 Hatha Yoga

Kleingruppentraining

18:00 – 18:20 Bauch & Rücken
18:30 – 18:50 TRX

Gruppenfitness

09:00 – 10:00 Cycling
10:00 – 11:00 Bodypump
11:00 – 12:00 Les Mills Tone
17:00 – 17:30 Les Mills Grit
17:30 – 18:00 Les Mills Core

Yoga

10:00 – 11:00 Hatha Yoga engl.
17:00 – 18:00 Vinyasa Flow engl.

Kleingruppentraining

11:00 – 11:20 Bauch & Rücken
11:30 – 11:50 Mobility
18:00 – 18:20 Bauch & Rücken
18:30 – 18:50 TRX

Specials

Dienstag, 24. Mai 2022

19:00–20:30


Bodycombat Extended 90'

mit Julijana & Timo